Sectionwise Class Teachers

Sectionwise Class Teachers

CLASS SECTION NAMES OF CLASS TEACHERS
K.G. AIrani Dutta
K.G. BPrabalika Kalita
1 AGayatri Goswami
1 BMelody Hrangkhol
2 ARajashree Gayan
2 BAnjali Horo
3 AUtpalakshi Barua
3 BBobby B Borah
3 CJasmine Lakra
4 AAjanta Bhattacharjee
4 BNabamita Roy Choudhury
4 CTarali Ojah Baruah
5 AChandana Mukherjee
5 BDipti Saikia
5CNivedita Barua
6ARitwika Sarma
6BBarnali Sarmah Baruah
6CMadhusmita Das
7ADeepa Bothra
7B Arpana Khanikar
7C Alpana Singh
8ASukalpa Dutta
8BBanani Das
8CMadhusmita Chakravarti
9AArchana Das
9B Beepa Barman
9C Agatha B C Chakraborty
10AMunmi Gogoi
10B Maria Fernandez
10CKarabi Das
11 SCIENCECharmin Sultana
11 HUMANITIESHasina Begum
12SCIENCE Amrita Bhattacharyya
12HUMANITIESLaxmi Singh

Teachers Details

SI. No NAMES
Higher Secondary
1Mrs Agatha B.C. ChakrabortyPGT
2Mrs Amrita BhattacharyaPGT
3Mrs Shamim AhmedPGT
4Mrs Hasina BegumPGT
5Mrs Laxmi SinghPGT
6Mrs Archana DasPGT
7Mrs Karabi DasPGT
8Mrs Saroj KumariPGT
9Mrs Lovely PaulPGT
10Mrs Munmi Chaumah GogoiPGT
11Mrs Bhaswati Kalita (Lib)PGT
12Mrs Charmin SultanaPGT
13Mrs Rublee BorahPGT
14Mrs Momi DasPGT
15Mr Dipankar KalitaPGT
High School
16Miss Maria FernandezTGT
17Mrs Meera BorahTGT
18Mrs Beepa BarmanTGT
19Mrs Malabika BoraTGT
20Mrs Madhusmita ChakrabortyTGT
21Mrs Anna Rai KispotaTGT
22Miss Barnalee BayonTGT
23Mrs Sukalpa DuttaTGT
24Mrs Arpana KanikarTGT
25Mrs Juri DasTGT
26Mrs Deepa BothraTGT
27Mrs Banani Das TGT
28Miss Alpana SinghTGT
29Miss Ritwika SarmaTGT
30Mrs Barnali Sarmah Baruah 
31Miss Madhusmita DasTGT
Primary & Middle School
32Mr. RITURAJ BORGOHAINPRT
33Mrs Chandana MukherjeePRT
34Mrs Dipti SaikiaPRT
35Mrs Ajanta BhattacharjeePRT
36Mrs Aparna SarmaPRT
37Miss Sumona Das Ch.PRT
38Mrs Gayatri GoswamiPRT
39Miss Anjali HoroPRT
40Mrs Rimi BujarbaruahPRT
41Mrs Manisha MedhiPRT
42Mrs Ranju KumariPRT
43Mrs Nivedita BaruaPRT
44Mrs Tarali Ojah BaruahPRT
45Mrs Bobby Beny BoraPRT
46Mr Rupak Bharali PRT
47Mrs Uptalakshi BaruahPRT
48Mrs Nabamita Roy ChoudhuryPRT
49Mrs Irani DuttaPRT
50Miss Jasmine LakraPRT
51Mrs Melody HrangkholPRT
52Miss Susheela HoroPRT
53Mrs Purabi MishraPRT
54Miss Rajashree GayanPRT
Pre-Primary
55Miss Prabalika KalitaPRT
56Mrs Jeena MedhiPRT
Office Ass.
57Miss Nancy ToppoOffice Assistant
58Mrs Harmin KujurOffice Assistant
59Miss Jespina TiggaOffice Assistant